Asian Art, Antiques & Estates Auction 2018-11-18
This lot is closed for bidding. Bidding ended on 11/17/2018
Egyptian Polychrome Wood Mummiform Figure
Egyptian polychrome wood mummiform figure; Provenance: Collection of Eugene Iglesias; H: 25 1/2" (approx.); in lucite case
$200 - 300\n